Barracas Central Sitio Oficial
Barracas Central Sitio Oficial
  • Home
  • El Club
  • Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones

EquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Dep. Morón2916103411658
2Atlanta311498402951
3Dep. Riestra3014610423248
4Alte. Brown301398283048
5Comunicaciones3113711393046
6Estudiantes3112109383346
7Def. de Belgrano301299272445
8Platense301299282645
9C.D. UAI - Urquiza3112811313044
10Barracas Ctral.3010119413541
11Soc. Español3011712313140
12Tristán Suárez30101010283240
13San Telmo3010713343337
14Fénix3071310313534
15Villa San Carlos3171113223232
16Acassuso304188283130
17Colegiales307914244030
18Talleres (R.E.)307716334528
19Excursionistas3061014274928