Barracas Central Sitio Oficial
Barracas Central Sitio Oficial
  • Home
  • El Club
  • Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones

EquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Tristán Suárez971115222
2C.D. UAI - Urquiza96219620
3Platense852112217
4Estudiantes942311814
5Comunicaciones842210714
6Def. de Belgrano94149713
7Atlanta63217411
8Acassuso93247711
9Colegiales93247811
10San Miguel73227811
11San Telmo932481111
12Fénix9324111511
13Soc. Español93158810
14Barracas Ctral.9243121310
15Sacachispas F.C.931561010
16Talleres (R.E.)82245108
17Alte. Brown92165137
18Villa San Carlos91177174