Barracas Central Sitio Oficial
Barracas Central Sitio Oficial

TEMPORADA DE VERANO

Más Info...

  • Home
  • El Club
  • Posiciones

Tabla de Posiciones

EquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1C.D. UAI - Urquiza171043171234
2Estudiantes171034201033
3Platense17944261031
4Tristán Suárez17926231529
5Def. de Belgrano16916201028
6Acassuso1776419927
7Atlanta17827191526
8Fénix17737222224
9Talleres (R.E.)15735151624
10Comunicaciones16646151522
11San Miguel17575172122
12San Telmo17638121921
13Villa San Carlos17539152518
14Soc. Español15456131417
15Colegiales17449132316
16Barracas Ctral.15366162115
17Sacachispas F.C.15348112213
18Alte. Brown17241182210